kết quả EURO 2024

Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-
Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
Trận Đấu Giao Hữu Trận Đấu Giao Hữu
LTĐ | KQ | BXH
01:30
24/07
Ballymena Ballymena
3-1HT: 2-0
Annagh United FC Annagh United FC
01:00
24/07
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
0-5HT: 0-2
Telstar Telstar
01:00
24/07
Bottesford Bottesford
1-6HT: 1-1
Scunthorpe Scunthorpe
01:00
24/07
Weymouth Weymouth
2-2HT: 2-1
Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
01:15
24/07
Abbey Villa Abbey Villa
2-2HT: 0-0
Ards FC Ards FC
01:00
24/07
FC Luxembourg City FC Luxembourg City
2-2HT: 2-1
CS Petange CS Petange
01:00
24/07
FC Luxemburg City FC Luxemburg City
2-2HT: 2-1
CS Petange CS Petange
01:00
24/07
Harrogate Town FC Harrogate Town FC
1-4HT: 1-2
Sheffield United Sheffield United
01:00
24/07
Ourense CF Ourense CF
0-4HT: 0-3
Deportivo Deportivo
01:00
24/07
VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
0-4HT: 0-4
Spakenburg Spakenburg
01:00
24/07
Segoviana Segoviana
2-5HT: 1-2
Valladolid Valladolid
01:00
24/07
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
2-1HT: 1-0
Millwall Millwall
01:00
24/07
Stevenage Stevenage
1-3HT: 1-3
Coventry Coventry
01:00
24/07
Boston United FC Boston United FC
4-5HT: 4-4
Peterborough Peterborough
01:00
24/07
Barendrecht Barendrecht
3-3HT: 1-0
Jong Sparta Rotterdam Youth Jong Sparta Rotterdam Youth
01:30
24/07
Alfreton Alfreton
0-3HT: 0-1
Rotherham Rotherham
01:45
24/07
Newry City Newry City
0-4HT: 0-2
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
01:45
24/07
Worksop Worksop
7-0HT: 3-0
Pontefract Pontefract
01:30
24/07
Penybont Penybont
6-0HT: 3-0
Afan Lido Afan Lido
01:30
24/07
Chippenham Chippenham
4-2HT: 3-0
Swindon Swindon
01:30
24/07
Curzon Curzon
0-2HT: 0-1
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
01:30
24/07
Chorley FC Chorley FC
0-4HT: 0-1
Bolton Bolton
01:30
24/07
Southport Southport
2-0HT: 1-0
Oldham Oldham
01:30
24/07
Shildon Shildon
0-2HT: 0-1
South Shields South Shields
01:30
24/07
Darlington Darlington
3-3HT: 1-1
York York
01:30
24/07
Downton Downton
2-2HT: 0-1
Poole Town Poole Town
01:30
24/07
Guisborough Guisborough
1-2HT: 0-0
Whitby Whitby
01:30
24/07
Woking FC Woking FC
0-2HT: 0-0
Reading Reading
01:30
24/07
Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
1-0HT: 0-0
Crawley Crawley
01:30
24/07
Didcot Didcot
1-4HT: 1-2
Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
01:30
24/07
Dollingstown Dollingstown
1-5HT: 0-1
Glenavon FC Glenavon FC
01:30
24/07
Boreham Boreham
2-0HT: 0-0
Brentford U21 Brentford U21
01:30
24/07
Crewe Crewe
1-2HT: 1-0
Stoke Stoke
01:30
24/07
Hartley Hartley
1-1HT: 0-0
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town
00:30
24/07
Las Palmas Las Palmas
0-0HT: 0-0
Sadd SC Sadd SC
23:00
23/07
Raca Bratislava Raca Bratislava
2-1HT: 1-0
Neusiedl Neusiedl
23:30
23/07
ASV Steinbrunn ASV Steinbrunn
3-4HT: 0-3
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
23:30
23/07
SC Katzelsdorf SC Katzelsdorf
2-2HT: 1-0
ASK Klingenbach ASK Klingenbach
23:30
23/07
Gryf Slupsk Gryf Slupsk
3-1HT: 1-0
B. Koszalin B. Koszalin
23:30
23/07
Steinbrun Steinbrun
3-4HT: 0-3
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
23:30
23/07
Egestorf/Langreder Egestorf/Langreder
1-1HT: 0-1
Hannover II Hannover II
23:30
23/07
LAC Inter LAC Inter
2-5HT: 2-3
Mauer Mauer
23:15
23/07
Ishoj Ishoj
4-4HT: 4-1
Holbaek Holbaek
23:15
23/07
Rishoj Rishoj
4-4HT: 4-1
Holbaek Holbaek
00:30
24/07
Bremen 07 Bremen 07
4-4HT: 2-2
Neustadt Neustadt
23:00
23/07
Cannes Cannes
1-1HT: 1-0
FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
23:00
23/07
SC Bastia SC Bastia
1-2HT: 0-1
Balagne Balagne
23:00
23/07
Resita Resita
2-3HT: 1-1
Damac FC Damac FC
23:00
23/07
Sparta Praha U19 Sparta Praha U19
2-1HT: 0-0
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
23:00
23/07
SK Petrin Plzen SK Petrin Plzen
1-6HT: 0-2
DUKLA PRAGUE U19 DUKLA PRAGUE U19
23:00
23/07
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs FF
1-1HT: 0-1
Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
23:00
23/07
Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
0-1HT: 0-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
23:30
23/07
St Pryve St Hilaire FC St Pryve St Hilaire FC
0-0HT: 0-0
LB Chateauroux LB Chateauroux
00:00
24/07
Eimsbuttel Eimsbuttel
4-1HT: 3-0
Lubeck II Lubeck II
00:00
24/07
SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
0-2HT: 0-1
FC Porto FC Porto
00:30
24/07
Rot-Weiss Walldorf Rot-Weiss Walldorf
3-2HT: 1-2
Gonsenheim Gonsenheim
00:00
24/07
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb
3-0HT: 2-0
FK Vardar Skopje FK Vardar Skopje
00:30
24/07
Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21
1-2HT: 1-2
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
00:00
24/07
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1-1HT: 1-1
Lleida Lleida
00:00
24/07
Angelholm Angelholm
0-1HT: 0-1
Astrio Astrio
00:00
24/07
Schwaz Schwaz
5-1HT: 2-0
SPG Motz/Silz SPG Motz/Silz
00:00
24/07
Delemont Delemont
0-2HT: 0-2
Sochaux Sochaux
00:00
24/07
FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
0-3HT: 0-0
Vukovar 91 Vukovar 91
00:00
24/07
Xinabajul (W) Xinabajul (W)
3-2HT: 0-2
Sagitun Girlz (W) Sagitun Girlz (W)
00:00
24/07
IFK Luleaa IFK Luleaa
2-2HT: 0-0
Bodens Bodens